2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 7511(26)23:4+1916 
2.Lancy FC 6420(13)17:8+914 
3.Olympique de Genève FC 16402(15)10:6+412 
4.Pully Football I6330(22)12:6+612 
5.FC Plan-les-Ouates 17403(71)14:9+512 
6.Yverdon Sport FC II6321(14)8:6+211 
7.FC Amical Saint-Prex I4310(10)8:3+510 
8.Urania Genève Sport 7313(11)10:13-310 
9.FC Echichens 7304(19)11:14-39 
10.FC Veyrier Sports 16213(35)11:12-17 
11.FC Collex-Bossy 8134(33)4:9-56 
12.FC Thierrens I7124(45)10:18-85 
13.CS Italien GE 16105(16)10:15-53 
14.FC Stade-Payerne 5023(24)4:9-52 
15.FC Printse-Nendaz 6024(11)4:24-202 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.FC Courtételle 7520(18)13:5+817 
2.FC Châtel-St-Denis I7520(22)18:7+1117 
3.Team Vaud M-217511(55)19:8+1116 
4.FC Ajoie-Monterri 7412(14)13:14-113 
5.SC Düdingen I7412(16)17:15+213 
6.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 7403(16)21:11+1012 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 7403(22)13:15-212 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen 7322(35)13:13011 
9.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I7313(9)16:12+410 
10.FC Erguël I7313(22)15:12+310 
11.FC Tavannes/Tramelan7304(11)11:15-49 
12.FC Matran I7124(23)7:17-105 
13.FC Fribourg 7115(18)10:19-94 
14.CS Romontois 7115(22)7:13-64 
15.FC Prishtina Bern 7115(48)11:17-64 
16.FC Spiez 7106(26)10:21-113 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.FC Windisch 6510(21)19:3+1616 
2.FC Dietikon6510(24)13:5+816 
3.BSC Old Boys 7511(17)19:9+1016 
4.SV Muttenz6402(9)11:8+312 
5.FC Red Star ZH 7241(36)7:4+310 
6.FC Liestal 5302(22)6:609 
7.SC Schöftland 16303(15)7:9-29 
8.SC Zofingen 7304(22)11:1109 
9.SC Binningen 5221(11)7:8-18 
10.FC Bubendorf 7223(25)10:17-78 
11.FC Pratteln 6213(17)10:13-37 
12.FC Unterstrass 17205(47)14:16-26 
13.FC Regensdorf 16114(17)8:12-44 
14.FC Grenchen 15 6033(18)7:11-43 
15.FC Mutschellen 7007(16)8:25-170 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.Zug 94 7511(15)21:9+1216 
2.FC Mendrisio 7511(24)19:6+1316 
3.SC Cham II7502(13)11:11015 
4.FC Perlen-Buchrain6411(20)13:4+913 
5.FC Collina d'Oro 6330(25)11:5+612 
6.SC Emmen 7313(25)14:14010 
7.FC Gambarogno-Contone 6231(15)5:3+29 
8.FC Hergiswil 6213(20)6:7-17 
9.SC Buochs 5203(9)7:6+16 
10.FC Ascona 5203(11)4:7-36 
11.FC Kickers Luzern6204(11)6:13-76 
12.FC Brunnen 6132(15)9:906 
13.FC Ibach 5122(11)5:6-15 
14.FC Sursee 6105(21)5:14-93 
15.FC Eschenbach I7007(12)6:28-220 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.FC Widnau 17421(48)17:10+714 
2.FC Balzers 6411(17)23:6+1713 
3.Chur 97 16411(22)12:7+513 
4.FC Uster 17412(15)14:14013 
5.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 17412(30)15:12+313 
6.FC Thalwil 7322(15)15:10+511 
7.SV Schaffhausen 16312(18)15:10+510 
8.FC Wil 1900 27313(12)21:15+610 
9.FC Lachen/Altendorf 16303(17)15:18-39 
10.FC Adliswil 16222(16)16:14+28 
11.FC Frauenfeld 16213(19)11:14-37 
12.FC Rapperswil-Jona 27205(15)9:19-106 
13.KF Dardania St. Gallen 17205(29)12:21-96 
14.FC Bazenheid 16114(12)10:19-94 
15.FC Amriswil 17025(17)3:19-162 

Official Ball